V481 : Cisco Catalyst 2950SX-24 switch 24 ports managed

25.00

Cisco Catalyst 2950SX-24 switch 24 ports managed

GENERAL
– Device Type Switch – 24 ports – managed – stackable
– Subtype Fast Ethernet
– Ports 24 x 10/100 + 2 x 1000Base-SX
– RAM 16 MB
– Flash Memory 8 MB flash
– MAC Address Table Size 8K entries
– Status Indicators Port status, port transmission speed, port duplex mode, power, link/activity
– Manufacturer Cisco

NETWORKING
– Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T
– MAC Address Table Size 8K entries
– Subcategory network hubs and switches
– Subtype Fast Ethernet
– Form Factor desktop
– Type Switch
– Stackable stackable
– Connectivity Technology wired
– Features VLAN support, scalable clustering, stackable
– Compliant Standards IEEE 801.1p, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
– Ports Qty 24
– Manageable Yes
– Switching Protocol Ethernet
– Remote Management Protocol RMON, SNMP 2
– Communication Mode full-duplex, half-duplex

POWER DEVICE
– Voltage Required AC 110/220 V
– Voltage Required Margin± 9%
– Nominal VoltageAC 120/230 V
– Frequency Required 50/60 Hz
– Power Consumption Operational 30 Watt
– Type internal power supply

POWER
– Compliant Standards EN 60950

MISCELLANEOUS
– MTBF403214 hour(s)
– Height (Rack Units)1 m
– MTBF403,214 hours

INTERFACE PROVIDED
– InterfaceEthernet 1000Base-SX
– Qty1, 2, 24
– Connector TypeMT-RJ multi-mode
– Commentsmanagement

HEADER
– Brand Cisco
– Product Line Cisco Catalyst
– Model 2950SX-24
– Compatibility PC

DIMENSIONS & WEIGHT
– Width 44.45 cm
– Depth 24.13 cm
– Height 4.31 cm
– Weight 2.91 kg

PORTS
– Type 10/100
– Qty 24

PORTS (2ND)
– Type 1000Base-SX
– Qty 2

GENERAL
– Manufacturer Cisco

Garantie 1 an contre remboursement

Disponible en magasin

Photos non contractuelles !
Quelques marques d’usure et rayures peuvent apparaître sur le produit.

La réservation de matériel reste valable 5 jours ouvrables.
Le délai d’échange du matériel est de 10 jours ouvrables à partir de la date d’achat.

Nos prix sont TVAC ! Offre valable jusqu’à épuisement de stock !

Infos Boutique:
Email : info.cf2d@cf2m.be
Tél : 02/526.28.60 ou 02/526.28.67

Payement sur place dans notre boutique en cash
ou par virement au numéro de compte en banque suivant : BE76 7795 9257 9195
Terminal de paiement : Maestro, Master Card, Visa, American Express, Apple Pay, Android Pay, NFC.

L’entrée pour les clients se situe Quai Fernand Demets, 55 à 1070 Anderlecht.
Métro : Delacroix – Sortie : Quai Demets
Heures ouverture: Du lundi au vendredi de 9h00 à 16h00 – Fermé de 12h30 à 13h30

1 in stock

Categories: ,